BuyRentSellMarketAgents
Help

Geo-intelligence for real estate decisions across Pakistan and Gulf markets.

Discover

  • Buy a Home
  • Rent a Home
  • Sell your Property
  • New Projects
  • Commercial

Finance

  • Home Loans
  • Mera Pakistan Mera Ghar
  • Apna Ghar Scheme
  • EMI Calculator

Agents

  • Find an Agent
  • Agent Profiles
  • Join as Agent

Company

  • About Marinsh
  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use

Popular Cities

KarachiBuy·RentLahoreBuy·RentIslamabadBuy·RentRawalpindiBuy·RentFaisalabadBuy·RentPeshawarBuy·Rent

Popular Markets

Browse price trends and area stats

Property prices in KarachiKarachi
  • Property prices in DHA Karachi
  • Property prices in Gulzar-e-Hijri
  • Property prices in Gulistan-e-Johar
  • Property prices in Bahria Town
  • Property prices in North Nazimabad
  • Property prices in Gulshan-e-Iqbal
  • Property prices in DHA Karachi Phase 8
  • Property prices in DHA Karachi Phase 6
  • Property prices in Malir Cantt
  • Property prices in Clifton
  • Property prices in Bahria Town Precinct 1
  • Property prices in PECHS
Property prices in LahoreLahore
  • Property prices in DHA Lahore
  • Property prices in DHA Lahore Phase 6
  • Property prices in DHA Lahore Phase 7
  • Property prices in Bahria Town
  • Property prices in Raiwind Road
  • Property prices in Park View City
  • Property prices in DHA Lahore Phase 5
  • Property prices in Johar Town
  • Property prices in DHA Lahore Phase 9
  • Property prices in Gulberg
  • Property prices in Lake City Lahore
  • Property prices in Bahria Town Sector E
Property prices in IslamabadIslamabad
  • Property prices in B-17
  • Property prices in DHA Islamabad
  • Property prices in DHA Islamabad Phase 2
  • Property prices in B-17 Block D
  • Property prices in Bahria Enclave
  • Property prices in G-13
  • Property prices in ECHS
  • Property prices in FECHS
  • Property prices in Blue Area
  • Property prices in G-15
  • Property prices in B-17 Block F
  • Property prices in F-10
Property prices in RawalpindiRawalpindi
  • Property prices in Taxila
  • Property prices in Rawalpindi Urban
  • Property prices in Top City-1
  • Property prices in Bahria Town
  • Property prices in Bahria Town Phase 8
  • Property prices in Faisal Hills
  • Property prices in Wah Cantt
  • Property prices in Mumtaz City
  • Property prices in New City
Property prices in FaisalabadFaisalabad
  • Property prices in Faisalabad City
  • Property prices in Sitara Gold City
Property prices in PeshawarPeshawar
  • Property prices in West Peshawar
  • Property prices in Hayatabad
  • Property prices in Hayatabad Phase 1
  • Property prices in Hayatabad Phase 3

Secure Listings

We review listings for quality and flag verified locations.

Agent Verification

Identity (CNIC) verification is part of agent onboarding.

Home Finance Info

Indicative home-loan information from publicly available bank data.

© 2026 Marinsh Labs · Islamabad, Pakistan · All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms of UseHelp
Home›Punjab›Lahore›Bahria Town›645 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town - Quaid Block, Lahore | Built 2026
Apartment

Bahria Town

Lahore

For Sale

645 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town - Quaid Block, Lahore | Built 2026

Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

Share
Beds
2
Baths
2
Area
645 sq.ft

A 645 sq ft apartment in Bahria Town - Quaid Block, Bahria Town - Sector E, Bahria Town, Lahore has been listed for sale at PKR 1.49 crore. The property comprises 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 kitchen. The apartment is completed in 2026 and offered furnished. Specification includes tiled flooring and generator electricity backup. Residents have access to a kids play area, with security staff and maintenance staff on site. The property is fitted with broadband internet and an intercom system. This works out to approximately PKR 62.89 lakh per marla. Listed by Pirzada Aqib Ali of Property Point Real Estate and Construction.

Features

  • ✓ Built in year: 2026
  • ✓ View: Effeil Facing
  • ✓ Lobby in Building
  • ✓ Flooring: Tiles
  • ✓ Electricity Backup: Generator
  • ✓ Floor: 4
  • ✓ Elevators: 1
  • ✓ Furnished
  • ✓ Kitchens: 1
  • ✓ Broadband Internet Access
  • ✓ Intercom
  • ✓ Kids Play Area
  • ✓ Maintenance Staff
  • ✓ Security Staff

Location

⚠ Location not verified by the poster

What's nearby

Distances are measured from this property.

Schools · 3
🏫Bahria Town School & College, Premier Campus1.4 km🏫Beacon House School Bahria Town Campus1.4 km🏫بحریہ ٹاؤن گرلز اسکول اینڈ کالج2.8 km
Hospitals · 3
🏥Animal Hospital2.4 km🏥Life Hospital2.9 km🏥Bahria International Hospital3.6 km
Pharmacies · 4
💊Askari Pharmacy830 m💊Servaid840 m💊First Pharmacy1.6 km💊Drug Shop1.6 km
Mosques · 4
🕌Rafi Masjid1.3 km🕌Grand Jamia Mosque Bahria Town1.5 km🕌Jamia Masjid Khalil-ullah1.9 km🕌Sarwar Mosque2.0 km
Parks · 4
🌳Theme Park520 m🌳Rose Garden1.2 km🌳Rafi Park1.2 km🌳Gardenia Park2.2 km
Markets · 4
🛒SA Super Mart1.1 km🛒The Great Mall1.7 km🛒Freshly1.8 km🛒Easy Mart2.4 km
Shopping · 3
🛍️Imtiaz Mega250 m🛍️SQ 99 Mall & Apartments320 m🛍️Safari Mall3.7 km
Restaurants · 4
🍽️Quetta Paratha880 m🍽️Second Bowl920 m🍽️Harvey's Fast food1.1 km🍽️Forks n Knives1.7 km
Banks · 4
🏦Samba Bank1.6 km🏦NIB1.6 km🏦Habib Bank Limited1.7 km🏦Bank Islami1.7 km
Petrol Pumps · 3
⛽Pakistan State Oil270 m⛽Attock Petrol Pump1.0 km⛽PSO Gas & Petrol pump3.4 km
Police · 1
🚔Bahria Police Station3.8 km
Rs 1.49 Crore

For Sale · Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

P
Property Point Real Estate & Construction

Real Estate Agency

P
Pirzada Aqib Ali

Agent

Listed on Marinsh · Report this listing

Similar Listings

For Sale
Apartment
Rs 1.5 Crore

830 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town - Sector C, Lahore | 2 Bedrooms

Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

2 Beds2 Baths830 sq.ft
Ali Haider
For Sale
Apartment
Rs 1.65 Crore

800 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town, Lahore | Furnished

Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

2 Beds2 Baths800 sq.ft
Khurram Shahzad
For Sale
Apartment
Rs 1.3 Crore

750 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town - Sector E, Lahore | 2 Bedrooms

Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

2 Beds2 Baths750 sq.ft
Javed Iqbal
For Sale
Apartment
Rs 1.7 Crore

1,000 sq ft Apartment for Sale in Bahria Town - Sector E, Lahore | 2 Bedrooms

Bahria Town, Lahore, Punjab

2 Beds2 Baths1,000 sq.ft
Muhammad waqas Ayub